[RDP]

British
Total Damage: 0%
Resupply Time: 15h 0min
Cantabery 1: 0% 4: 0% 7: 0%
Ashford 2: 0% 5: 0% 8: 0%
Whistable 3: 0% 6: 0% 9: 0%

French
Total Damage: 0%
Resupply Time: 15h 0min
Abbeville 1: 0% 2: 0% 3: 0%
Montreuil 4: 0% 5: 0% 6: 0%
Amiens 7: 0% 8: 0% 9: 0%

German
Total Damage: 10.8%
Resupply Time: 16h 37min
Essen 1: 0% 2: 0% 6: 0% 7: 0%
Dusseldorf 3: 0% 4: 22%
Koln 5: 0% 8: 75%
Frankfurt 9: 0%
[Factory Graphs] ×
[Tier]
{Currently Unavailable}
Current Tier: 1
British: 0%
French: 0%
German: 0%
Estimated Completion: 1 Jan 00:00 EST
[American BDE Movement]
Time (GMT)Moved ByBrigadeMoved FromMoved ToMoveable In
07:59SYSTEM12th Infantry BrigadeLaunoisSignyAvailable
07:04SYSTEM63rd Armored BrigadeChimayHirsonAvailable
07:04SYSTEM62nd Infantry BrigadeChimayHirsonAvailable
07:04SYSTEM61st Infantry BrigadeChimayHirsonAvailable
23:21SYSTEM93rd Armored BrigadeThulinThulinAvailable
23:21SYSTEM92nd Infantry BrigadeBavayBavayAvailable
23:21SYSTEM91st Infantry BrigadeThulinThulinAvailable
23:21SYSTEM83rd Armored BrigadeZottegemZottegemAvailable
23:21SYSTEM82nd Infantry BrigadeGentGentAvailable
23:21SYSTEM81st Infantry BrigadeZottegemZottegemAvailable
23:21SYSTEM72nd Infantry BrigadeBerlaimontBerlaimontAvailable
23:21SYSTEM73rd Armored BrigadeBerlaimontBerlaimontAvailable
23:21SYSTEM71st Infantry BrigadeAvesnesAvesnesAvailable
23:21SYSTEM63rd Armored BrigadeChimayChimayAvailable
23:21SYSTEM62nd Infantry BrigadeChimayChimayAvailable
23:21SYSTEM61st Infantry BrigadeChimayChimayAvailable
23:21SYSTEM53rd Armored BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM52nd Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM51st Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM506th Parachute Infantry RegimentFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM505th Parachute Infantry RegimentLilleLilleAvailable
23:21SYSTEM504th Parachute Infantry RegimentReimsReimsAvailable
23:21SYSTEM501st Parachute Infantry RegimentFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM43rd Armored BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM42nd Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM41st Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM33rd Armored BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM32nd Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM31st Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM24th Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM23rd Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM23rd Armored BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM22nd Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM22nd Fighter GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM22nd Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM21st Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM21st Fighter GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM21st Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM14th Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM13th Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM13th Armored BrigadeVouziersVouziersAvailable
23:21SYSTEM12th Infantry BrigadeLaunoisLaunoisAvailable
23:21SYSTEM12th Fighter GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM12th Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM11th Infantry BrigadeVouziersVouziersAvailable
23:21SYSTEM11th Fighter GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM11th Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM9th DivisionValenciennesValenciennesAvailable
23:21SYSTEM8th DivisionGentGentAvailable
23:21SYSTEM82nd Airborne DivisionCambraiCambraiAvailable
23:21SYSTEM7th DivisionLeQuesnoyLeQuesnoyAvailable
23:21SYSTEM6th DivisionHirsonHirsonAvailable
23:21SYSTEM5th DivisionFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM4th DivisionFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM3rd DivisionFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2nd Fighter WingFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2nd DivisionFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2nd Bomber WingFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1st Fighter WingFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1st DivisionSignySignyAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1st Bomber WingFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM101st Airborne DivisionFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM93rd Armored BrigadeThulinThulinAvailable
23:20SYSTEM92nd Infantry BrigadeBavayBavayAvailable
23:20SYSTEM91st Infantry BrigadeThulinThulinAvailable
23:20SYSTEM83rd Armored BrigadeZottegemZottegemAvailable
23:20SYSTEM82nd Infantry BrigadeGentGentAvailable
23:20SYSTEM81st Infantry BrigadeZottegemZottegemAvailable
23:20SYSTEM73rd Armored BrigadeBerlaimontBerlaimontAvailable
23:20SYSTEM72nd Infantry BrigadeBerlaimontBerlaimontAvailable
23:20SYSTEM71st Infantry BrigadeAvesnesAvesnesAvailable
23:20SYSTEM63rd Armored BrigadeChimayChimayAvailable
23:20SYSTEM62nd Infantry BrigadeChimayChimayAvailable
23:20SYSTEM61st Infantry BrigadeChimayChimayAvailable
23:20SYSTEM53rd Armored BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM52nd Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM51st Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM506th Parachute Infantry RegimentFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM505th Parachute Infantry RegimentLilleLilleAvailable
23:20SYSTEM504th Parachute Infantry RegimentReimsReimsAvailable
23:20SYSTEM501st Parachute Infantry RegimentFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM43rd Armored BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM42nd Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM41st Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM33rd Armored BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM32nd Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM31st Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM24th Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM23rd Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM23rd Armored BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM22nd Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM22nd Fighter GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM22nd Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM21st Infantry BrigadeFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM21st Fighter GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM21st Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM14th Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM13th Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM13th Armored BrigadeVouziersVouziersAvailable
23:20SYSTEM12th Infantry BrigadeLaunoisLaunoisAvailable
23:20SYSTEM12th Fighter GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM12th Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM11th Infantry BrigadeVouziersVouziersAvailable
23:20SYSTEM11th Fighter GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM11th Bombardment GroupFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM9th DivisionValenciennesValenciennesAvailable
23:20SYSTEM8th DivisionGentGentAvailable
23:20SYSTEM82nd Airborne DivisionCambraiCambraiAvailable
23:20SYSTEM7th DivisionLeQuesnoyLeQuesnoyAvailable
23:20SYSTEM6th DivisionHirsonHirsonAvailable
23:20SYSTEM5th DivisionFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM4th DivisionFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM3rd DivisionFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2nd Fighter WingFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2nd DivisionFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2nd Bomber WingFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1st Fighter WingFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1st DivisionSignySignyAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1st Bomber WingFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM101st Airborne DivisionFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundFort Patton - U.S. Training GroundAvailable
[British BDE Movement]
Time (GMT)Moved ByBrigadeMoved FromMoved ToMoveable In
08:55SYSTEM8th Infantry BrigadeRocroiRevinAvailable
08:55SYSTEM3rd Infantry DivisionRocroiRevinAvailable
07:06SYSTEM37 Destroyer SquadronFort Montgomery - British Training GrounVlissingenAvailable
07:04SYSTEM51. Highland 2. BrigadeChimayHirsonAvailable
04:14riprend51. Highland 3. BrigadeHirsonAubentonAvailable
04:14riprend51. Highland DivisionHirsonAubentonAvailable
04:14riprend51. Highland 1. Brigade (Armored)LaCapelleHirsonAvailable
03:12riprend51. Highland 2. BrigadeTrelonChimayAvailable
03:11riprend51. Highland 1. Brigade (Armored)AvesnesLaCapelleAvailable
01:39mcafeed51. Highland 2. BrigadeAvesnesTrelonAvailable
01:06SYSTEM37 Destroyer SquadronVouziersFort Montgomery - British Training GrounAvailable
00:30canukplf2nd Infantry DivisionSommepyBethenivilleAvailable
00:09canukplf2nd Armoured Brigade (Armoured)SuippesSommepyAvailable
00:08canukplf4th Infantry BrigadeSommepySuippesAvailable
23:21SYSTEMSpecial Air ServiceZelzateZelzateAvailable
23:21SYSTEM9th Infantry BrigadeCharlevilleCharlevilleAvailable
23:21SYSTEM8th Infantry BrigadeRocroiRocroiAvailable
23:21SYSTEM76 Squadron (CAS Brigade)Berry-Au-BacBerry-Au-BacAvailable
23:21SYSTEM75 Squadron (CAS Brigade)SeclinSeclinAvailable
23:21SYSTEM70 Squadron (Bomber Brigade)CambraiCambraiAvailable
23:21SYSTEM61 SquadronBerry-Au-BacBerry-Au-BacAvailable
23:21SYSTEM60 SquadronVlissingenVlissingenAvailable
23:21SYSTEM5th Infantry BrigadeSommepySommepyAvailable
23:21SYSTEM52 Squadron (Bomber Brigade)KnokkeKnokkeAvailable
23:21SYSTEM51. Highland 3. BrigadeHirsonHirsonAvailable
23:21SYSTEM51. Highland 2. BrigadeAvesnesAvesnesAvailable
23:21SYSTEM51. Highland 1. Brigade (Armored)AvesnesAvesnesAvailable
23:21SYSTEM4th Infantry BrigadeSommepySommepyAvailable
23:21SYSTEM3rd CommandosWalsoordenWalsoordenAvailable
23:21SYSTEM38 Destroyer SquadronGentGentAvailable
23:21SYSTEM37 Destroyer SquadronVouziersVouziersAvailable
23:21SYSTEM33rd Tank Brigade (Armoured)RevinRevinAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2nd Paratroop BrigadeVlissingenVlissingenAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2nd Armoured Brigade (Armoured)SuippesSuippesAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1st Paratroop BrigadeLilleLilleAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1st Guards Brigade (Armoured)WalsoordenWalsoordenAvailable
23:21SYSTEM70 Bomber WingAmiensAmiensAvailable
23:21SYSTEM60 Fighter WingCambraiCambraiAvailable
23:21SYSTEM51. Highland DivisionHirsonHirsonAvailable
23:21SYSTEM3rd Infantry DivisionRocroiRocroiAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2nd Infantry DivisionSommepySommepyAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1st Infantry DivisionEekloEekloAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1st Airborne DivisionVitry-En-ArtoisVitry-En-ArtoisAvailable
23:21SYSTEM19 Destroyer FlotillaVlissingenVlissingenAvailable
23:20SYSTEMSpecial Air ServiceZelzateZelzateAvailable
23:20SYSTEM9th Infantry BrigadeCharlevilleCharlevilleAvailable
23:20SYSTEM8th Infantry BrigadeRocroiRocroiAvailable
23:20SYSTEM76 Squadron (CAS Brigade)Berry-Au-BacBerry-Au-BacAvailable
23:20SYSTEM75 Squadron (CAS Brigade)SeclinSeclinAvailable
23:20SYSTEM70 Squadron (Bomber Brigade)CambraiCambraiAvailable
23:20SYSTEM61 SquadronBerry-Au-BacBerry-Au-BacAvailable
23:20SYSTEM60 SquadronVlissingenVlissingenAvailable
23:20SYSTEM5th Infantry BrigadeSommepySommepyAvailable
23:20SYSTEM52 Squadron (Bomber Brigade)KnokkeKnokkeAvailable
23:20SYSTEM51. Highland 3. BrigadeHirsonHirsonAvailable
23:20SYSTEM51. Highland 2. BrigadeAvesnesAvesnesAvailable
23:20SYSTEM51. Highland 1. Brigade (Armored)AvesnesAvesnesAvailable
23:20SYSTEM4th Infantry BrigadeSommepySommepyAvailable
23:20SYSTEM3rd CommandosWalsoordenWalsoordenAvailable
23:20SYSTEM38 Destroyer SquadronGentGentAvailable
23:20SYSTEM37 Destroyer SquadronVouziersVouziersAvailable
23:20SYSTEM33rd Tank Brigade (Armoured)RevinRevinAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2nd Paratroop BrigadeVlissingenVlissingenAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2nd Armoured Brigade (Armoured)SuippesSuippesAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1st Paratroop BrigadeLilleLilleAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1st Guards Brigade (Armoured)WalsoordenWalsoordenAvailable
23:20SYSTEM70 Bomber WingAmiensAmiensAvailable
23:20SYSTEM60 Fighter WingCambraiCambraiAvailable
23:20SYSTEM51. Highland DivisionHirsonHirsonAvailable
23:20SYSTEM3rd Infantry DivisionRocroiRocroiAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2nd Infantry DivisionSommepySommepyAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1st Infantry DivisionEekloEekloAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1st Airborne DivisionVitry-En-ArtoisVitry-En-ArtoisAvailable
23:20SYSTEM19 Destroyer FlotillaVlissingenVlissingenAvailable
[French BDE Movement]
Time (GMT)Moved ByBrigadeMoved FromMoved ToMoveable In
02:24riprendFlotille du Pas de CalaisKrabbendijkeVouziersAvailable
23:21SYSTEMGroupe de linfanterie de lair 602ReimsReimsAvailable
23:21SYSTEMGroupe de linfanterie de lair 601VlissingenVlissingenAvailable
23:21SYSTEMGroupe de Chasse III/3MartleshamMartleshamAvailable
23:21SYSTEMGroupe de Chasse I/1Vitry-En-ArtoisVitry-En-ArtoisAvailable
23:21SYSTEMGroupe de Bombardement III/12CambraiCambraiAvailable
23:21SYSTEMGroupe de Bombardement I/12Vitry-En-ArtoisVitry-En-ArtoisAvailable
23:21SYSTEMGroupe de Bombardement dAssaut 19LilleLilleAvailable
23:21SYSTEMGroupe de Bombardement dAssaut 18Berry-Au-BacBerry-Au-BacAvailable
23:21SYSTEMForce de lAtlantiqueWalsoordenWalsoordenAvailable
23:21SYSTEMFlotille du Pas de CalaisKrabbendijkeKrabbendijkeAvailable
23:21SYSTEM8e Régiment de CuirassiersFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM6e Régiment de Tirailleurs Marocains Fort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM605e Régiment de PionniersAthAthAvailable
23:21SYSTEM4e Brigade Légère Mécanique (Armored)Fort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM43e Régiment dInfanterieFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM27e Régiment dInfanterieFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM22e Régiment de Tirailleurs AlgériensFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1er Régiment dInfanterieFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1ère Brigade dAssaut Motorisé (ArmoredFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM14e Regiment de Zouaves (Armored)Fort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM14e Compagnie Divisionnaire Anti-Chars (Fort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM13ème Demi-Brigade de Légion EtrangèrFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM13e Régiment de Tirailleurs AlgériensFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM13e Régiment de Dragons Fort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM110e Régiment dInfanterie (Armored)Fort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM106th Régiment dInfanterieFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM104th Anti-Tank Regiment (Armored)AthAthAvailable
23:21SYSTEM101r Escadron de ReconnaissanceGeraardsbergenGeraardsbergenAvailable
23:21SYSTEMGroupement de Chasse 21MartleshamMartleshamAvailable
23:21SYSTEMGroupement de Bombardement 6FolkestoneFolkestoneAvailable
23:21SYSTEM5ème Division Nord-AfricaineFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM4e Groupe de Reconnaissance de Division BrakelBrakelAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2ème Division Nord-AfricaineFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2e Division Légère MécaniqueFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1re Division lInfanterie de lAirLilleLilleAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1Re Division De Ligne DivisionGravenpolderGravenpolderAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1re Division dInfanterie MotoriséeFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:21SYSTEM12e Division dInfanterie MotoriséeFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEMGroupe de linfanterie de lair 602ReimsReimsAvailable
23:20SYSTEMGroupe de linfanterie de lair 601VlissingenVlissingenAvailable
23:20SYSTEMGroupe de Chasse III/3MartleshamMartleshamAvailable
23:20SYSTEMGroupe de Chasse I/1Vitry-En-ArtoisVitry-En-ArtoisAvailable
23:20SYSTEMGroupe de Bombardement III/12CambraiCambraiAvailable
23:20SYSTEMGroupe de Bombardement I/12Vitry-En-ArtoisVitry-En-ArtoisAvailable
23:20SYSTEMGroupe de Bombardement dAssaut 19LilleLilleAvailable
23:20SYSTEMGroupe de Bombardement dAssaut 18Berry-Au-BacBerry-Au-BacAvailable
23:20SYSTEMForce de lAtlantiqueWalsoordenWalsoordenAvailable
23:20SYSTEMFlotille du Pas de CalaisKrabbendijkeKrabbendijkeAvailable
23:20SYSTEM8e Régiment de CuirassiersFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM6e Régiment de Tirailleurs Marocains Fort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM605e Régiment de PionniersAthAthAvailable
23:20SYSTEM4e Brigade Légère Mécanique (Armored)Fort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM43e Régiment dInfanterieFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM27e Régiment dInfanterieFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM22e Régiment de Tirailleurs AlgériensFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1ère Brigade dAssaut Motorisé (ArmoredFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1er Régiment dInfanterieFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM14e Regiment de Zouaves (Armored)Fort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM14e Compagnie Divisionnaire Anti-Chars (Fort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM13ème Demi-Brigade de Légion EtrangèrFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM13e Régiment de Tirailleurs AlgériensFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM13e Régiment de Dragons Fort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM110e Régiment dInfanterie (Armored)Fort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM106th Régiment dInfanterieFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM104th Anti-Tank Regiment (Armored)AthAthAvailable
23:20SYSTEM101r Escadron de ReconnaissanceGeraardsbergenGeraardsbergenAvailable
23:20SYSTEMGroupement de Chasse 21MartleshamMartleshamAvailable
23:20SYSTEMGroupement de Bombardement 6FolkestoneFolkestoneAvailable
23:20SYSTEM5ème Division Nord-AfricaineFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM4e Groupe de Reconnaissance de Division BrakelBrakelAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2ème Division Nord-AfricaineFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2e Division Légère MécaniqueFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1re Division lInfanterie de lAirLilleLilleAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1Re Division De Ligne DivisionGravenpolderGravenpolderAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1re Division dInfanterie MotoriséeFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
23:20SYSTEM12e Division dInfanterie MotoriséeFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundFort De Gaulle - French Training GroundAvailable
[German BDE Movement]
Time (GMT)Moved ByBrigadeMoved FromMoved ToMoveable In
10:12kgarner33.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeRocroiChilly41.7 mins
09:57kgarner3.Panzer 1 KampfgruppeBeaumontChimay26.7 mins
09:14kgarner33.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)CouvinRocroiAvailable
09:10kgarner33.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeCouvinRocroiAvailable
09:09kgarner33. Infanterie-DivisionMariemburgCouvinAvailable
09:09kgarner33.Infanterie 1.KampfgruppeCouvinRocroiAvailable
08:30kgarner20.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)BouillonSedanAvailable
08:29kgarner1.Panzer 2 KampfgruppeLeChesneLaunoisAvailable
07:54kgarner20.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)BievreBouillonAvailable
07:16kgarner3.Panzer 2 KampfgruppeCerfontaineChimayAvailable
03:49eyeshank33.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeMariemburgCouvinAvailable
03:25eyeshank4.Panzer 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)DendermondeWetterenAvailable
00:04delems2. Fallschirmjäger 2.GruppeWiltzMontfauconAvailable
00:04delems2. Fallschirmjäger 1.GruppeWiltzBertrixAvailable
00:04delems1. Fallschirmjäger 2.GruppeHatertBrussels North EastAvailable
00:04delems3. Fallschirmjäger 2.GruppeS-HertogenboschCharloisAvailable
00:04delems1. Fallschirmjäger 1.GruppeHatertAntwerp SouthAvailable
00:04delems1. Fallschirmjäger-DivisionHatertGilzeAvailable
00:03delems3. Fallschirmjäger 1.GruppeS-HertogenboschDen Haag EastAvailable
23:52delems16. Infanterie-DivisionAntwerp SouthSt.NiklaasAvailable
23:50delems16.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)Antwerp NorthAntwerp CentralAvailable
23:38delems5. ZerstörerflottilleVireauxNijmegenAvailable
23:34delems16. Infanterie-DivisionAntwerp CentralAntwerp SouthAvailable
23:33delems33. Infanterie-DivisionVireauxMariemburgAvailable
23:32delems27.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)Ste.MenehouldSechaultAvailable
23:32delems2. Fallschirmjäger 2.GruppeMontfauconWiltzAvailable
23:31delems1. Fallschirmjäger 1.GruppeAntwerp SouthHatertAvailable
23:31delems2. Fallschirmjäger 1.GruppeBertrixWiltzAvailable
23:31delems1. Fallschirmjäger 2.GruppeBrussels North EastHatertAvailable
23:31delems1. Fallschirmjäger-DivisionGilzeHatertAvailable
23:31delems3. Fallschirmjäger 2.GruppeCharloisS-HertogenboschAvailable
23:31delems3. Fallschirmjäger 1.GruppeDen Haag EastS-HertogenboschAvailable
23:30delems4. ZerstörerflottilleAntwerp CentralAntwerp NorthAvailable
23:30delems4.Panzer 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)TemseDendermondeAvailable
23:30delems4. Panzer-DivisionTemseDendermondeAvailable
23:21SYSTEMII.St.G 53.KampfgeschwaderBertrixBertrixAvailable
23:21SYSTEMII.St.G 26.KampfgeschwaderFrankfurtFrankfurtAvailable
23:21SYSTEMII.Gruppe 53.KampfgeschwaderMontfauconMontfauconAvailable
23:21SYSTEMII.Gruppe 3.Jagdgeschwader (JG51)BertrixBertrixAvailable
23:21SYSTEMII.Gruppe 26.KampfgeschwaderMulheimMulheimAvailable
23:21SYSTEMII.Gruppe 2.JagdgeschwaderAntwerp SouthAntwerp SouthAvailable
23:21SYSTEMI.St.G 53.KampfschwaderGilzeGilzeAvailable
23:21SYSTEMI.St.G 26.KampfgeschwaderAntwerp SouthAntwerp SouthAvailable
23:21SYSTEMI.Gruppe 53.KampfgeschwaderDen Haag EastDen Haag EastAvailable
23:21SYSTEMI.Gruppe 3.JagdgeschwaderMontfauconMontfauconAvailable
23:21SYSTEMI.Gruppe 26.KampfgeschwaderBrussels North EastBrussels North EastAvailable
23:21SYSTEMI.Gruppe 2.JagdgeschwaderBrussels North EastBrussels North EastAvailable
23:21SYSTEM8. ZerstörerflottilleNijmegenNijmegenAvailable
23:21SYSTEM6. ZerstörerflottilleBergen Op ZoomBergen Op ZoomAvailable
23:21SYSTEM5. ZerstörerflottilleVireauxVireauxAvailable
23:21SYSTEM4.Panzer 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)TemseTemseAvailable
23:21SYSTEM4.Panzer 2 KampfgruppeLokerenLokerenAvailable
23:21SYSTEM4.Panzer 1 KampfgruppeWetterenWetterenAvailable
23:21SYSTEM4. ZerstörerflottilleAntwerp CentralAntwerp CentralAvailable
23:21SYSTEM33.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)CouvinCouvinAvailable
23:21SYSTEM33.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeMariemburgMariemburgAvailable
23:21SYSTEM33.Infanterie 1.KampfgruppeCouvinCouvinAvailable
23:21SYSTEM3.Panzer 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)BeaumontBeaumontAvailable
23:21SYSTEM3.Panzer 2 KampfgruppeCerfontaineCerfontaineAvailable
23:21SYSTEM3.Panzer 1 KampfgruppeBeaumontBeaumontAvailable
23:21SYSTEM3. Fallschirmjäger 2.GruppeCharloisCharloisAvailable
23:21SYSTEM3. Fallschirmjäger 1.GruppeDen Haag EastDen Haag EastAvailable
23:21SYSTEM27.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)Ste.MenehouldSte.MenehouldAvailable
23:21SYSTEM27.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeSechaultSechaultAvailable
23:21SYSTEM27.Infanterie 1.KampfgruppeSte.MenehouldSte.MenehouldAvailable
23:21SYSTEM20.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)BievreBievreAvailable
23:21SYSTEM20.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeHaybesHaybesAvailable
23:21SYSTEM20.Infanterie 1.KampfgruppeSedanSedanAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2.Panzer 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)JurbiseJurbiseAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2.Panzer 2 KampfgruppeMonsMonsAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2.Panzer 1 KampfgruppeSoigniesSoigniesAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2. Fallschirmjäger 1.GruppeBertrixBertrixAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2. Fallschirmjäger 2.GruppeMontfauconMontfauconAvailable
23:21SYSTEM17.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)MaubeugeMaubeugeAvailable
23:21SYSTEM17.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeMaubeugeMaubeugeAvailable
23:21SYSTEM17.Infanterie 1.KampfgruppeMerbesMerbesAvailable
23:21SYSTEM16.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)Antwerp NorthAntwerp NorthAvailable
23:21SYSTEM16.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeStekeneStekeneAvailable
23:21SYSTEM16.Infanterie 1.KampfgruppeSt.NiklaasSt.NiklaasAvailable
23:21SYSTEM116. Panzer 3. Kampfgruppe (Armored)EnghienEnghienAvailable
23:21SYSTEM116. Panzer 2. KampfgruppeEnghienEnghienAvailable
23:21SYSTEM116. Panzer 1. KampfgruppeNinoveNinoveAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1.Panzer 3 Kampfgruppe (Armored)LeChesneLeChesneAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1.Panzer 2 KampfgruppeLeChesneLeChesneAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1.Panzer 1 KampfgruppeBuzancyBuzancyAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1. Fallschirmjäger 2.GruppeBrussels North EastBrussels North EastAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1. Fallschirmjäger 1.GruppeAntwerp SouthAntwerp SouthAvailable
23:21SYSTEMKampfgeschwader 53 Legion CondorDusseldorfDusseldorfAvailable
23:21SYSTEMKampfgeschwader 26MulheimMulheimAvailable
23:21SYSTEMJagdgeschwader 3 UdetBrussels North EastBrussels North EastAvailable
23:21SYSTEMJagdgeschwader 2 RichthofenEindhovenEindhovenAvailable
23:21SYSTEM4. Panzer-DivisionTemseTemseAvailable
23:21SYSTEM33. Infanterie-DivisionVireauxVireauxAvailable
23:21SYSTEM3. Panzer-DivisionCerfontaineCerfontaineAvailable
23:21SYSTEM3. Fallschirmjäger-DivisionBad SobernheimBad SobernheimAvailable
23:21SYSTEM27. Infanterie-DivisionGrandpreGrandpreAvailable
23:21SYSTEM20. Infanterie-DivisionHaybesHaybesAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2. Panzer-DivisionSoigniesSoigniesAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2. Fallschirmjäger-DivisionWiltzWiltzAvailable
23:21SYSTEM2. AngriffsdivisionAntwerp CentralAntwerp CentralAvailable
23:21SYSTEM17. Infanterie-DivisionBincheBincheAvailable
23:21SYSTEM16. Infanterie-DivisionAntwerp CentralAntwerp CentralAvailable
23:21SYSTEM116. Panzer-Division "Windhund"Brussels South WestBrussels South WestAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1. Panzer-DivisionMouzonMouzonAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1. Fallschirmjäger-DivisionGilzeGilzeAvailable
23:21SYSTEM1. AngriffsdivisionHellevoetsluisHellevoetsluisAvailable
23:20SYSTEMII.St.G 53.KampfgeschwaderBertrixBertrixAvailable
23:20SYSTEMII.St.G 26.KampfgeschwaderFrankfurtFrankfurtAvailable
23:20SYSTEMII.Gruppe 53.KampfgeschwaderMontfauconMontfauconAvailable
23:20SYSTEMII.Gruppe 3.Jagdgeschwader (JG51)BertrixBertrixAvailable
23:20SYSTEMII.Gruppe 26.KampfgeschwaderMulheimMulheimAvailable
23:20SYSTEMII.Gruppe 2.JagdgeschwaderAntwerp SouthAntwerp SouthAvailable
23:20SYSTEMI.St.G 53.KampfschwaderGilzeGilzeAvailable
23:20SYSTEMI.St.G 26.KampfgeschwaderAntwerp SouthAntwerp SouthAvailable
23:20SYSTEMI.Gruppe 53.KampfgeschwaderDen Haag EastDen Haag EastAvailable
23:20SYSTEMI.Gruppe 3.JagdgeschwaderMontfauconMontfauconAvailable
23:20SYSTEMI.Gruppe 2.JagdgeschwaderBrussels North EastBrussels North EastAvailable
23:20SYSTEMI.Gruppe 26.KampfgeschwaderBrussels North EastBrussels North EastAvailable
23:20SYSTEM8. ZerstörerflottilleNijmegenNijmegenAvailable
23:20SYSTEM6. ZerstörerflottilleBergen Op ZoomBergen Op ZoomAvailable
23:20SYSTEM5. ZerstörerflottilleVireauxVireauxAvailable
23:20SYSTEM4.Panzer 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)Antwerp SouthTemseAvailable
23:20SYSTEM4.Panzer 2 KampfgruppeLokerenLokerenAvailable
23:20SYSTEM4.Panzer 1 KampfgruppeWetterenWetterenAvailable
23:20SYSTEM4. ZerstörerflottilleAntwerp CentralAntwerp CentralAvailable
23:20SYSTEM33.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)CouvinCouvinAvailable
23:20SYSTEM33.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeMariemburgMariemburgAvailable
23:20SYSTEM33.Infanterie 1.KampfgruppeCouvinCouvinAvailable
23:20SYSTEM3.Panzer 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)BeaumontBeaumontAvailable
23:20SYSTEM3.Panzer 2 KampfgruppeCerfontaineCerfontaineAvailable
23:20SYSTEM3.Panzer 1 KampfgruppeBeaumontBeaumontAvailable
23:20SYSTEM3. Fallschirmjäger 2.GruppeCharloisCharloisAvailable
23:20SYSTEM3. Fallschirmjäger 1.GruppeDen Haag EastDen Haag EastAvailable
23:20SYSTEM27.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)Ste.MenehouldSte.MenehouldAvailable
23:20SYSTEM27.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeSechaultSechaultAvailable
23:20SYSTEM27.Infanterie 1.KampfgruppeSte.MenehouldSte.MenehouldAvailable
23:20SYSTEM20.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)BievreBievreAvailable
23:20SYSTEM20.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeHaybesHaybesAvailable
23:20SYSTEM20.Infanterie 1.KampfgruppeSedanSedanAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2.Panzer 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)JurbiseJurbiseAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2.Panzer 1 KampfgruppeSoigniesSoigniesAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2.Panzer 2 KampfgruppeMonsMonsAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2. Fallschirmjäger 2.GruppeMontfauconMontfauconAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2. Fallschirmjäger 1.GruppeBertrixBertrixAvailable
23:20SYSTEM17.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)MaubeugeMaubeugeAvailable
23:20SYSTEM17.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeMaubeugeMaubeugeAvailable
23:20SYSTEM17.Infanterie 1.KampfgruppeMerbesMerbesAvailable
23:20SYSTEM16.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)Antwerp NorthAntwerp NorthAvailable
23:20SYSTEM16.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeStekeneStekeneAvailable
23:20SYSTEM16.Infanterie 1.KampfgruppeSt.NiklaasSt.NiklaasAvailable
23:20SYSTEM116. Panzer 3. Kampfgruppe (Armored)EnghienEnghienAvailable
23:20SYSTEM116. Panzer 2. KampfgruppeEnghienEnghienAvailable
23:20SYSTEM116. Panzer 1. KampfgruppeNinoveNinoveAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1.Panzer 3 Kampfgruppe (Armored)LeChesneLeChesneAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1.Panzer 2 KampfgruppeLeChesneLeChesneAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1.Panzer 1 KampfgruppeBuzancyBuzancyAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1. Fallschirmjäger 2.GruppeBrussels North EastBrussels North EastAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1. Fallschirmjäger 1.GruppeAntwerp SouthAntwerp SouthAvailable
23:20SYSTEMKampfgeschwader 53 Legion CondorDusseldorfDusseldorfAvailable
23:20SYSTEMKampfgeschwader 26MulheimMulheimAvailable
23:20SYSTEMJagdgeschwader 3 UdetBrussels North EastBrussels North EastAvailable
23:20SYSTEMJagdgeschwader 2 RichthofenEindhovenEindhovenAvailable
23:20SYSTEM4. Panzer-DivisionAntwerp SouthTemseAvailable
23:20SYSTEM33. Infanterie-DivisionVireauxVireauxAvailable
23:20SYSTEM3. Panzer-DivisionCerfontaineCerfontaineAvailable
23:20SYSTEM3. Fallschirmjäger-DivisionBad SobernheimBad SobernheimAvailable
23:20SYSTEM27. Infanterie-DivisionGrandpreGrandpreAvailable
23:20SYSTEM20. Infanterie-DivisionHaybesHaybesAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2. Panzer-DivisionSoigniesSoigniesAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2. Fallschirmjäger-DivisionWiltzWiltzAvailable
23:20SYSTEM2. AngriffsdivisionAntwerp CentralAntwerp CentralAvailable
23:20SYSTEM16. Infanterie-DivisionAntwerp CentralAntwerp CentralAvailable
23:20SYSTEM17. Infanterie-DivisionBincheBincheAvailable
23:20SYSTEM116. Panzer-Division "Windhund"Brussels South WestBrussels South WestAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1. Panzer-DivisionMouzonMouzonAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1. AngriffsdivisionHellevoetsluisHellevoetsluisAvailable
23:20SYSTEM1. Fallschirmjäger-DivisionGilzeGilzeAvailable
23:08delems4.Panzer 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)TemseAntwerp SouthAvailable
23:08delems4. Panzer-DivisionTemseAntwerp SouthAvailable
22:42delems16.Infanterie 1.KampfgruppeHulstSt.NiklaasAvailable
22:42delems4.Panzer 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)DendermondeTemseAvailable
22:42delems4. Panzer-DivisionDendermondeTemseAvailable
22:33delems16.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)Antwerp CentralAntwerp NorthAvailable
22:30SYSTEM6. ZerstörerflottilleAntwerp NorthBergen Op ZoomAvailable
22:30SYSTEM4. ZerstörerflottilleAntwerp NorthAntwerp CentralAvailable
Day 24 of Campaign 161
Server: Online Population: Low Weather: Clear
[Attack Objectives]
Allied: 1 Axis: 1

Town: Revin
Contested: Yes
Town: Stekene
Contested: No
[Total Kills]
Allied: 85 K/D: 8.5
Axis: 10 K/D: 0.12
[Last 24 Hours]
Allies: 5,071 K/D: 0.9
Axis: 5,632 K/D: 1.11
[Town Ownership]
Allies: 39%Axis: 61%
[Taken in the past 24 Hours]
Chilly -> Axis
Rocroi -> Axis
Launois -> Axis
Chimay -> Axis
Hulst -> Axis
Hulst -> Allies
Vouziers -> Allies
Krabbendijke -> Allies
Wetteren -> Axis
Jurbise -> Axis
Couvin -> Axis
[Town Search]

Kills

51+

31-50

11-30

4-10

1-3

Current View DateTime:
Mar 25 05:30 CST
Now
-12 Hours
-6 Hours
-3 Hours
-1 Hour
-1 Day
-2 Days
-3 Days
-4 Days
-5 Days
[Legend / Help] ×
With this WebMap you can currently: Planned Additions: *Only some of the Windows are Movable
*Designed and Developed for use with a 1080p Display

Wiki | WebMap | Stats | Squad Tools | World@War Gazette | Home Page | News | Forums | Support

© Playnet, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Playnet, World War II Online, WWII Online, Cornered Rat Software,
are trademarks or registered trademarks of Playnet Incorporated.
Other marks used herein are those of their respective owners.