[RDP]

British
Total Damage: 41.4%
Resupply Time: 21h 13min
Cantabery 1: 60% 4: 77% 7: 49%
Ashford 2: 63% 5: 10% 8: 0%
Whistable 3: 63% 6: 51% 9: 0%

French
Total Damage: 47.8%
Resupply Time: 22h 10min
Abbeville 1: 54% 2: 95% 3: 47%
Montreuil 4: 43% 5: 0% 6: 0%
Amiens 7: 62% 8: 59% 9: 70%

German
Total Damage: 8.8%
Resupply Time: 16h 19min
Essen 1: 0% 2: 0% 6: 0% 7: 0%
Dusseldorf 3: 0% 4: 0%
Koln 5: 79% 8: 0%
Frankfurt 9: 0%
[Factory Graphs] ×
[Tier]
{Currently Unavailable}
Current Tier: 1
British: 0%
French: 0%
German: 0%
Estimated Completion: 1 Jan 00:00 EST
[American BDE Movement]
Time (GMT)Moved ByBrigadeMoved FromMoved ToMoveable In
[British BDE Movement]
Time (GMT)Moved ByBrigadeMoved FromMoved ToMoveable In
15:08martigan9th Infantry BrigadeVirtonHabayAvailable
15:08martigan3rd Infantry DivisionMartelangeArlonAvailable
14:56martigan8th Infantry BrigadeArlonMartelangeAvailable
14:47martigan9th Infantry BrigadeOrvalVirtonAvailable
13:52martigan3rd Infantry DivisionArlonMartelangeAvailable
13:49martigan8th Infantry BrigadeHabayArlonAvailable
13:49martigan33rd Tank Brigade (Armoured)VirtonHabayAvailable
13:45martigan9th Infantry BrigadeFlorenvilleOrvalAvailable
13:30martigan51. Highland 1. Brigade (Armored)CineyDinantAvailable
13:27martigan2nd Armoured Brigade (Armoured)DiestAarschotAvailable
12:59martigan37 Destroyer SquadronWalsoordenAntwerp South DistrictAvailable
12:33martigan2nd Infantry DivisionBrussels North EastLeuvenAvailable
11:44SYSTEM38 Destroyer SquadronAntwerp South DistrictRemichAvailable
11:44SYSTEM37 Destroyer SquadronAntwerp South DistrictWalsoordenAvailable
11:28martigan51. Highland 3. BrigadeHastiereFeschauxAvailable
11:26martigan51. Highland DivisionDinantHastiereAvailable
11:11martigan3rd Infantry DivisionHabayArlonAvailable
11:02martigan51. Highland 1. Brigade (Armored)SpontinCineyAvailable
10:56martigan51. Highland 3. BrigadeDinantHastiereAvailable
10:27martigan33rd Tank Brigade (Armoured)OrvalVirtonAvailable
10:24martigan51. Highland DivisionAnheeDinantAvailable
10:13goreblimey38 Destroyer SquadronRemichAntwerp South DistrictAvailable
08:48bigass37 Destroyer SquadronWalsoordenAntwerp South DistrictAvailable
08:13SYSTEM38 Destroyer SquadronAntwerp South DistrictRemichAvailable
08:13SYSTEM37 Destroyer SquadronAntwerp South DistrictWalsoordenAvailable
[French BDE Movement]
Time (GMT)Moved ByBrigadeMoved FromMoved ToMoveable In
16:31martiganFlotille du Pas de CalaisTrierAntwerp South District0.9 mins
16:31martigan1Re Division De Ligne DivisionTemseTrier0.9 mins
16:30martigan14e Compagnie Divisionnaire Anti-Chars (St.NiklaasAntwerp South DistrictAvailable
16:30martigan1re Division dInfanterie MotoriséeAntwerp South DistrictBoomAvailable
16:21martigan13e Régiment de Dragons ViandenBitburgAvailable
16:00martigan8e Régiment de CuirassiersBitburgDensbornAvailable
16:00martigan4e Brigade Légère Mécanique (Armored)DensbornBitburgAvailable
16:00martigan13e Régiment de Dragons EttelbruckViandenAvailable
16:00martigan2e Division Légère MécaniqueViandenBitburgAvailable
15:39martigan2e Division Légère MécaniqueEttelbruckViandenAvailable
15:38martigan13e Régiment de Dragons MerschEttelbruckAvailable
15:21martigan2e Division Légère MécaniqueMerschEttelbruckAvailable
15:18martigan13e Régiment de Dragons TuntangeMerschAvailable
15:00martigan2e Division Légère MécaniqueTuntangeMerschAvailable
14:56martigan13e Régiment de Dragons ArlonTuntangeAvailable
14:56martigan1ère Brigade dAssaut Motorisé (ArmoredFlorenvilleOrvalAvailable
14:46martigan106th Régiment dInfanterieCarignanFlorenvilleAvailable
14:31martigan27e Régiment dInfanterieWiltzClervauxAvailable
14:00martigan2e Division Légère MécaniqueArlonTuntangeAvailable
13:59martigan13ème Demi-Brigade de Légion EtrangèrCharlevilleSedanAvailable
13:49martigan13e Régiment de Dragons MartelangeArlonAvailable
13:48martigan1ère Brigade dAssaut Motorisé (ArmoredCarignanFlorenvilleAvailable
13:44martigan106th Régiment dInfanterieSedanCarignanAvailable
13:44martigan12e Division dInfanterie MotoriséeMonthermeCharlevilleAvailable
13:41martigan13ème Demi-Brigade de Légion EtrangèrMonthermeCharlevilleAvailable
13:28martigan1Re Division De Ligne DivisionCharleroiTemseAvailable
13:24martigan13ème Demi-Brigade de Légion EtrangèrRevinMonthermeAvailable
13:24martigan12e Division dInfanterie MotoriséeRevinMonthermeAvailable
13:05martigan104th Anti-Tank Regiment (Armored)GivetPhilipvilleAvailable
12:35martigan101r Escadron de ReconnaissanceVireauxHaybesAvailable
12:16martigan12e Division dInfanterie MotoriséeHaybesRevinAvailable
12:16martigan605e Régiment de PionniersHastiereGivetAvailable
12:13martigan27e Régiment dInfanterieClervauxWiltzAvailable
12:13martigan5ème Division Nord-AfricaineViandenClervauxAvailable
11:57martigan13ème Demi-Brigade de Légion EtrangèrHaybesRevinAvailable
11:55martigan104th Anti-Tank Regiment (Armored)HastiereGivetAvailable
11:44SYSTEM1Re Division De Ligne DivisionAntwerp South DistrictCharleroiAvailable
11:30martigan101r Escadron de ReconnaissanceGivetVireauxAvailable
11:08martigan605e Régiment de PionniersFeschauxHastiereAvailable
10:56martigan13e Régiment de Tirailleurs AlgériensDinantCineyAvailable
10:56martigan110e Régiment dInfanterie (Armored)SpontinCineyAvailable
10:53martigan12e Division dInfanterie MotoriséeVireauxHaybesAvailable
10:53martigan104th Anti-Tank Regiment (Armored)FeschauxHastiereAvailable
10:27martigan1ère Brigade dAssaut Motorisé (ArmoredSedanCarignanAvailable
10:23martigan4e Groupe de Reconnaissance de Division GivetVireauxAvailable
10:16martigan12e Division dInfanterie MotoriséeMariemburgVireauxAvailable
10:11martigan4e Brigade Légère Mécanique (Armored)BitburgDensbornAvailable
10:08martigan27e Régiment dInfanterieWiltzClervauxAvailable
10:07martigan14e Regiment de Zouaves (Armored)ClervauxWiltzAvailable
10:06martigan8e Régiment de CuirassiersEchternachBitburgAvailable
08:25bigass1Re Division De Ligne DivisionCharleroiAntwerp South DistrictAvailable
07:46bigass43e Régiment dInfanterieSt.NiklaasAntwerp South DistrictAvailable
07:04bigass14e Compagnie Divisionnaire Anti-Chars (Antwerp South DistrictSt.NiklaasAvailable
[German BDE Movement]
Time (GMT)Moved ByBrigadeMoved FromMoved ToMoveable In
15:59delems1. AngriffsdivisionHellevoetsluisScheveningenAvailable
15:58delems17.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)HouffalizeBastogneAvailable
15:14actonman20. Infanterie-DivisionStadtkyllPrumAvailable
14:43actonman17. Infanterie-DivisionHouffalizeGouvyAvailable
14:42actonman20. Infanterie-DivisionHallschlagStadtkyllAvailable
14:21actonman20.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeHillesheimGerolsteinAvailable
14:18actonman20.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)StadtkyllHillesheimAvailable
14:18actonman17.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)BastogneHouffalizeAvailable
13:58actonman20.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)HallschlagStadtkyllAvailable
13:38actonman20.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeStadtkyllHillesheimAvailable
13:37actonman1.Panzer 3 Kampfgruppe (Armored)LibramontNeufchateauAvailable
13:36actonman27. Infanterie-DivisionBievreBertrixAvailable
13:36actonman17. Infanterie-DivisionBastogneHouffalizeAvailable
13:36actonman116. Panzer-Division "Windhund"MarcheMeanAvailable
13:36actonman33. Infanterie-DivisionRochefortSt.HubertAvailable
13:34actonman20.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)St.VithHallschlagAvailable
13:34actonman20. Infanterie-DivisionSt.VithHallschlagAvailable
13:14slipk2504.Panzer 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)St.TruidenTienenAvailable
12:22slipk25020. Infanterie-DivisionHallschlagSt.VithAvailable
12:08slipk25016.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)Antwerp Central DistrictSchildeAvailable
12:08slipk2503.Panzer 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)Antwerp North DistrictAntwerp Central DistrictAvailable
12:08slipk2503. Panzer-DivisionAntwerp North DistrictAntwerp Central DistrictAvailable
12:07slipk2504. ZerstörerflottilleNijmegenAntwerp Central DistrictAvailable
12:04slipk25017. Infanterie-DivisionHouffalizeBastogneAvailable
11:59slipk25020. Infanterie-DivisionStadtkyllHallschlagAvailable
11:58slipk25017.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)HouffalizeBastogneAvailable
10:50gsc33.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeWellinRochefortAvailable
10:45SYSTEM116. Panzer 3. Kampfgruppe (Armored)CineyHavelangeAvailable
10:45SYSTEM116. Panzer 2. KampfgruppeCineyHavelangeAvailable
10:18gsc33. Infanterie-DivisionWellinRochefortAvailable
10:07gsc20.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeHallschlagStadtkyllAvailable
10:07gsc20. Infanterie-DivisionHallschlagStadtkyllAvailable
09:46gsc20.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeSt.VithHallschlagAvailable
09:46gsc20. Infanterie-DivisionSt.VithHallschlagAvailable
09:46gsc20.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)GouvySt.VithAvailable
09:44gsc27.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeBievreGedinneAvailable
09:32gsc3.Panzer 1 KampfgruppeAntwerp North DistrictAntwerp Central DistrictAvailable
09:30gsc33.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeGedinneWellinAvailable
09:29gsc1.Panzer 3 Kampfgruppe (Armored)NeufchateauLibramontAvailable
09:26gsc27.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)BertrixBievreAvailable
09:26gsc27.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeBertrixBievreAvailable
09:26gsc27. Infanterie-DivisionBertrixBievreAvailable
09:25gsc16.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)SchildeAntwerp Central DistrictAvailable
08:36SYSTEM16.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)Antwerp Central DistrictSchildeAvailable
08:36SYSTEM3.Panzer 1 KampfgruppeAntwerp Central DistrictAntwerp North DistrictAvailable
08:36SYSTEM3. Panzer-DivisionAntwerp Central DistrictAntwerp North DistrictAvailable
08:36SYSTEM6. ZerstörerflottilleAntwerp Central DistrictVlissingenAvailable
07:28gsc1.Panzer 2 KampfgruppeBertrixHerbeumontAvailable
07:26gsc27.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeHerbeumontBertrixAvailable
07:26gsc1. Panzer-DivisionNeufchateauBertrixAvailable
07:16gsc1.Panzer 3 Kampfgruppe (Armored)CobrevilleNeufchateauAvailable
07:16gsc1.Panzer 1 KampfgruppeCobrevilleNeufchateauAvailable
06:53gsc33.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)RochefortWellinAvailable
06:53gsc33. Infanterie-DivisionRochefortWellinAvailable
06:36gsc20.Infanterie 2.KampfgruppeGouvySt.VithAvailable
06:36gsc17.Infanterie 1.KampfgruppeHouffalizeGouvyAvailable
06:30gsc3.Panzer 2 KampfgruppeAntwerp Central DistrictAntwerp North DistrictAvailable
06:30gsc3.Panzer 1 KampfgruppeAntwerp North DistrictAntwerp Central DistrictAvailable
06:22gsc1.Panzer 2 KampfgruppeNeufchateauBertrixAvailable
06:21gsc116. Panzer 3. Kampfgruppe (Armored)HavelangeCineyAvailable
06:21gsc116. Panzer 2. KampfgruppeHavelangeCineyAvailable
06:21gsc116. Panzer 1. KampfgruppeCineyMarcheAvailable
06:21gsc116. Panzer-Division "Windhund"CineyMarcheAvailable
06:13gsc1.Panzer 3 Kampfgruppe (Armored)BastogneCobrevilleAvailable
06:13gsc1.Panzer 1 KampfgruppeBastogneCobrevilleAvailable
06:13gsc1. Panzer-DivisionCobrevilleNeufchateauAvailable
05:42gsc33.Infanterie 3.Kampfgruppe (Armored)CineyRochefortAvailable
05:40gsc116. Panzer 2. KampfgruppeNandrinHavelangeAvailable
Day 10 of Campaign 158
Server: Online Population: Low Weather: Clear
[Attack Objectives]
Allied: 2 Axis: 1

Town: Ciney
Contested: No
Town: Wittlich
Contested: Yes
Town: Antwerp South District
Contested: No
[Total Kills]
No Data
[Last 24 Hours]
Allies: 3,637 K/D: 1.11
Axis: 3,286 K/D: 0.9
[Town Ownership]
Allies: 57%Axis: 43%
[Taken in the past 24 Hours]
Ciney -> Allies
Densborn -> Allies
Trier -> Allies
Martelange -> Allies
[Town Search]

Kills

51+

31-50

11-30

4-10

1-3

Current View DateTime:
Dec 15 11:30 CST
Now
-12 Hours
-6 Hours
-3 Hours
-1 Hour
-1 Day
-2 Days
-3 Days
-4 Days
-5 Days
[Legend / Help] ×
With this WebMap you can currently: Planned Additions: *Only some of the Windows are Movable
*Designed and Developed for use with a 1080p Display

Wiki | WebMap | Stats | Squad Tools | World@War Gazette | Home Page | News | Forums | Support

© Playnet, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Playnet, World War II Online, WWII Online, Cornered Rat Software,
are trademarks or registered trademarks of Playnet Incorporated.
Other marks used herein are those of their respective owners.